Spring Late-Entry 15.05.2020
02 Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
141
0.00 / 57.32
Oliver Lemmer 
Quastro
 
2
082
0.00 / 64.65
Antonia Ercken 
Falitha Sheila
 
3
154
0.00 / 66.76
Alexander Hufenstuhl 
Pina Colada 215
 
4
044
1.00 / 69.12
Eva Esser 
Ciance
 
5
032
1.00 / 69.59
Paul Ercken 
Chacco-Bretz
 
6
086
2.00 / 72.95
Isabelle Gerfer 
Happy Girl 49
 
7
164
2.00 / 73.26
Tobias Klostermann 
Nevazon
 
8
138
2.00 / 74.37
Oliver Lemmer 
Ambrosio d'Alcy
 
9
144
2.00 / 75.34
Katrin Ullrich 
Lody 2
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
075
0.00 / 59.60
Cedric Wolf 
Dutch Apple 2
 
2
010
0.00 / 65.42
Daniel Könemund 
Balousdor
 
3
168
1.00 / 68.98
Emanuele Gaudiano 
Stachato PS
 
4
099
1.00 / 69.14
Franziska Müller 
Lissabon 56
 
5
153
1.00 / 70.01
Alexander Hufenstuhl 
Cincinnati Kid 7
 
6
016
2.00 / 73.06
Alicia von Daniels 
Calista 28
 
7
092
2.00 / 73.31
Alicia von Daniels 
Joe Zapatero
 
8
049
2.00 / 74.75
Isabelle Gerfer 
Clooney Sc
 
9
105
2.00 / 75.56
Franziska Müller 
Maja H
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
140
3.00 / 76.93
Oliver Lemmer 
Obora's Chloe
 
20
136
3.00 / 77.09
Pina Maier 
Carlchen 85
 
21
059
3.00 / 77.43
Elliott Gordon 
Conzuelo
 
22
036
4.00 / 63.14
Michel Brosswitz 
Chain 2
 
23
046
4.00 / 64.03
Michel Brosswitz 
Clarence S
 
(23) Z.
094
/
Heinrich Leikert 
L Dino Hoejgaard
 
24
048
4.00 / 65.26
Daniel Könemund 
Clinta 5
 
25
037
4.00 / 65.87
Jan Theymann 
Charlotta W
 
26
074
4.00 / 83.31
Cedric Wolf 
DSP Chicitito
 
27
089
5.00 / 68.09
Elliott Gordon 
Hilde 47
 
28
017
5.00 / 70.56
Frederik Knorren 
Call me Claus H
 
29
103
5.00 / 70.81
Messina Tillmann 
Lupitrella
 
30
070
5.00 / 71.11
Lilith Kreuzer 
Cuor di Leone 3
 
31
142
5.00 / 71.48
Isabelle Gerfer 
Harley Davidson
 
32
061
5.00 / 71.92
Antonia Ercken 
Cool Fox HR
 
33
096
5.00 / 87.45
Caroline Altemeyer 
Lazaro 10
 
34
161
6.00 / 72.50
Marcel Scherenberg 
Lupitender
 
35
165
6.00 / 73.20
Saskia Völkel 
Girl Power
 
36
132
6.00 / 73.45
Michel Brosswitz 
Vigor 11
 
37
167
6.00 / 74.79
Emanuele Gaudiano 
Capriccio
 
38
143
7.00 / 76.84
Nora Läufer 
Cavallero P
 
39
042
7.00 / 78.12
Pia Stieborsky 
Chin Fizz
 
40
118
8.00 / 65.51
Daniel Könemund 
Picadero 16
 
41
040
9.00 / 84.81
Pia Stieborsky 
Chester 341
 
42
031
10.00 / 72.95
Paul Ercken 
Cerolino
 
43
148
10.00 / 75.31
Ivaylo Bonev 
Count Ebony
 
44
020
10.00 / 75.84
Frederik Knorren 
Canbertin
 
45
015
10.00 / 88.31
Caroline Altemeyer 
Calibou N
 
46
013
11.00 / 79.25
Messina Tillmann 
Burbay
 
47
112
14.00 / 88.20
Lilith Kreuzer 
Never Mind 28
 
48
162
23.00 / 93.92
Sören Suppert 
Aesculapius GL
 
49
169
34.00 / 90.09
Emanuele Gaudiano 
Carliot PS
 
-
147
ret.
Ivaylo Bonev 
Ciro di Briconcello
 
-
163
ret.
Tobias Klostermann 
Cordasino
 
-
068
el.
Jan Theymann 
Cosmo 99
 
-
104
el.
Messina Tillmann 
Lutador R
 
Richter: Susanne Lange
Claudia Mller-Breuer