Spring Late-Entry 24.05.2020
02 Springprüfung m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
085
0.00 / 46.25
Julia Gorski 
Catrice F
 
1
135
0.00 / 0.00
Janina Herrmann 
Colorado 214
 
2
335
0.00 / 49.46
Maren Raucamp 
Ustina S 2
 
3
298
0.00 / 50.67
Carolin Mohler 
Quai 2
 
4
327
0.00 / 51.46
Maren Raucamp 
Starlight S
 
5
164
0.00 / 52.31
Felix Ludbrock 
Cotton Kandy
 
6
080
0.00 / 53.39
Jan Theymann 
Casper 429
 
7
163
0.00 / 53.78
Jan Theymann 
Cosmo 99
 
8
243
0.00 / 54.10
Clara Beggerow 
La Lopez 4
 
9
023
0.00 / 54.49
Lisa Schwarte 
Boccaccio 44
 
10
281
0.00 / 55.60
Maren Raucamp 
Norman 89
 
11
341
0.00 / 56.45
Michael Potthink 
Viva Feliz P
 
12
247
0.00 / 57.71
Chiara Heider 
Lady Montender
 
13
162
0.00 / 58.67
Isabell Müller 
Corny 7
 
14
145
0.00 / 58.78
Sören Suppert 
Connery 44
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
101
0.00 / 49.03
Julia Gorski 
Chelsey 18
 
2
155
0.00 / 50.42
Kerstin Maria Hauwe 
Coole Lotte H
 
3
302
0.00 / 51.21
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
Quanda 5
 
4
291
0.00 / 51.77
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
Peter Pan 185
 
5
267
0.00 / 52.35
Alina Rosenthal 
Luka 64
 
6
214
0.00 / 53.67
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Gold 16
 
7
113
0.00 / 54.03
Maximilian Slawinski Dr. 
Claire 179
 
8
211
0.00 / 54.17
Julia Vogel 
Gazelle HBC
 
9
102
0.00 / 54.92
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
Chester 341
 
10
311
0.00 / 55.63
Miriam Schmidt 
Quismy
 
11
261
0.00 / 57.46
Louisa Müller 
Lord Grannus 4
 
12
169
0.00 / 58.46
Carolin Mohler 
Crash 22
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
27
270
0.00 / 58.81
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
Luna Moralez
 
28
236
0.00 / 59.03
Marie Micha 
K.C. Diana
 
29
139
0.00 / 59.49
Louisa Müller 
Commissar Pezi
 
30
277
0.00 / 60.07
Ricarda Dirlenbach 
My Rose Z
 
31
360
0.00 / 60.14
Philip Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
No more Maybe
 
32
106
0.00 / 60.57
Sina Hungenberg 
Chicco 406
 
33
091
0.00 / 61.10
Charlotte Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
Chacco Riva
 
34
105
0.00 / 62.03
Zoe Kappelhoff 
Chicago White Sox 2
 
35
251
0.00 / 62.10
Pia Stieborsky 
Las Vegas H 4
 
36
310
0.00 / 62.63
Antonia Schulte 
Quickstep 50
 
37
034
0.00 / 62.75
Anna-Lena Ulrich 
Cachassini's Little Princess
 
38
021
0.00 / 66.48
Marcel Grote 
Blondie KL
 
39
354
0.00 / 66.56
Vera Hufenstuhl 
Querlin
 
40
056
0.00 / 67.45
Jens Wawrauschek 
Captain Sharky 5
 
41
301
0.00 / 69.50
Jens Wawrauschek 
Quality Time 4
 
42
194
0.00 / 69.95
Jens Wawrauschek 
E-Quadra
 
43
027
4.00 / 47.17
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Bon Voyage 33
 
44
077
4.00 / 52.14
Maximilian Cordt 
Casina 14
 
45
049
4.00 / 53.25
Ricarda Sürth 
Candice Z
 
46
282
4.00 / 54.37
Tony Stormanns 
Okarino 4
 
47
358
4.00 / 55.59
Clara Steffens 
Leslie W
 
48
170
4.00 / 57.45
Lisa Schwarte 
Crazy Bonito
 
49
073
4.00 / 58.07
Penelope vom Hofe 
Casandro 23
 
50
147
4.00 / 58.92
Michael Potthink 
Consalic
 
51
176
4.00 / 59.35
Fabian Hellstern 
Cumulus 6
 
52
120
4.00 / 59.67
Marlene Sträter 
Clau Dy
 
53
086
4.00 / 60.03
Maximilian Cordt 
Cayman 36
 
54
216
4.00 / 60.70
Maren Hoffmann 
Goldstückchen
 
55
232
4.00 / 60.82
Lea-Marie Droste 
Jartel D'Ysenbeeck
 
56
116
4.00 / 60.89
Anke Reininghaus 
Clarissa 168
 
57
217
4.00 / 61.28
Giulia Holbach 
Gontos C
 
58
090
4.00 / 61.92
Alena Maria Gütten 
Chacco 45
 
59
062
4.00 / 62.67
Katharina Degen 
Carinja 15
 
60
064
4.00 / 64.20
Marcel Grote 
Carisma MS
 
61
350
4.00 / 64.81
Carsten Esser 
Zora Dae
 
62
153
4.00 / 66.09
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Cool girl 8
 
63
340
4.00 / 66.20
Julius Ludbrock 
Vitali 25
 
64
003
8.00 / 50.49
Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen 
All in One 15
 
65
333
8.00 / 61.57
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Ucalido NT
 
66
059
8.00 / 61.60
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Cara NT
 
67
225
8.00 / 62.57
Sina Hungenberg 
Holiday 93
 
68
007
8.00 / 64.00
Tony Stormanns 
Arizona 152
 
69
015
8.00 / 64.78
Patrick Breuer 
Baumann's Peppino
 
70
348
9.00 / 71.87
Giulia Holbach 
Zatopek 8
 
71
004
10.00 / 76.43
Clara Henz 
Alphons T
 
72
336
16.00 / 67.18
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
Velvet HS
 
73
087
17.00 / 89.45
Christoph Laut Dr. 
Ce zwei
 
-
051
el.
Frederike Wagner 
Canogara
 
Richter: Susanne Lange
Theodor Arndt