Spring Late-Entry 24.05.2020
03 Punktespringprüfung Kl.M* mit Zeitjoker
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
101
55.00 / 45.84
Julia Gorski 
Chelsey 18
 
2
313
55.00 / 50.57
Matthias Odenthal 
Rahmannshof Follow Me
 
3
325
55.00 / 51.14
Pia Stieborsky 
Stacini
 
4
107
55.00 / 55.60
Pia Stieborsky 
Chin Fizz
 
5
078
55.00 / 56.10
Chantal Hebbel 
Casino Gold
 
6
248
55.00 / 57.49
Sören Suppert 
Landfreiheit 3
 
7
121
55.00 / 59.59
Linda Geistert 
Claude R
 
8
353
55.00 / 60.34
Pia Stieborsky 
Gem of India 2
 
9
056
55.00 / 61.06
Jens Wawrauschek 
Captain Sharky 5
 
10
024
55.00 / 61.65
Jessica Sudmann 
Bold Venture
 
11
205
55.00 / 63.71
Zoe Kappelhoff 
Flick Flack 40
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
095
55.00 / 50.42
Matthias Odenthal 
Chapeau Claque H
 
2
155
55.00 / 50.92
Kerstin Maria Hauwe 
Coole Lotte H
 
3
298
55.00 / 51.17
Carolin Mohler 
Quai 2
 
4
080
55.00 / 55.89
Jan Theymann 
Casper 429
 
5
317
55.00 / 56.63
Lea-Marie Droste 
Roxy Rose
 
6
300
55.00 / 57.96
Ricarda Sürth 
Quality Caretino
 
7
351
55.00 / 60.03
Chantal Hebbel 
Hauts Insurance
 
8
267
55.00 / 60.93
Alina Rosenthal 
Luka 64
 
9
341
55.00 / 61.48
Michael Potthink 
Viva Feliz P
 
10
003
55.00 / 62.04
Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen 
All in One 15
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
333
0.00 / 0.00
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
Ucalido NT
 
22
206
55.00 / 64.23
Jessica Sudmann 
Florin 39
 
23
350
55.00 / 64.42
Carsten Esser 
Zora Dae
 
24
164
55.00 / 64.56
Felix Ludbrock 
Cotton Kandy
 
25
211
55.00 / 64.59
Julia Vogel 
Gazelle HBC
 
26
163
55.00 / 64.77
Jan Theymann 
Cosmo 99
 
27
360
55.00 / 64.79
Philip Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
No more Maybe
 
28
247
55.00 / 65.21
Chiara Heider 
Lady Montender
 
29
232
55.00 / 65.82
Lea-Marie Droste 
Jartel D'Ysenbeeck
 
30
225
55.00 / 65.95
Sina Hungenberg 
Holiday 93
 
31
176
55.00 / 66.46
Fabian Hellstern 
Cumulus 6
 
32
262
55.00 / 67.67
Julius Ludbrock 
Lorenco 4
 
33
311
55.00 / 71.43
Miriam Schmidt 
Quismy
 
34
277
55.00 / 75.01
Ricarda Dirlenbach 
My Rose Z
 
35
102
54.00 / 58.53
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
Chester 341
 
36
145
54.00 / 60.15
Sören Suppert 
Connery 44
 
37
302
53.00 / 65.70
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
Quanda 5
 
38
243
52.00 / 69.92
Clara Beggerow 
La Lopez 4
 
39
113
51.00 / 60.95
Maximilian Slawinski Dr. 
Claire 179
 
40
105
51.00 / 66.68
Zoe Kappelhoff 
Chicago White Sox 2
 
41
020
51.00 / 66.89
Jens Wawrauschek 
Big Girl Z
 
42
256
50.00 / 47.88
Esther Biesenbach 
Little Captain Jack
 
43
199
50.00 / 52.75
Lea Althoff 
Enzo 121
 
44
156
50.00 / 53.82
Antonia Henze 
Coolster
 
45
116
50.00 / 84.17
Anke Reininghaus 
Clarissa 168
 
46
049
49.00 / 66.95
Ricarda Sürth 
Candice Z
 
47
002
47.00 / 49.06
Sören Suppert 
Aesculapius GL
 
48
194
47.00 / 66.90
Jens Wawrauschek 
E-Quadra
 
49
050
44.00 / 64.34
Marc Baudach 
Candy RB 3
 
50
025
43.00 / 59.63
Esther Biesenbach 
Bon Amie L
 
51
169
41.00 / 61.96
Carolin Mohler 
Crash 22
 
52
064
41.00 / 64.84
Marcel Grote 
Carisma MS
 
53
073
39.00 / 75.51
Penelope vom Hofe 
Casandro 23
 
54
062
38.00 / 79.73
Katharina Degen 
Carinja 15
 
-
174
ret.
Julia Gorski 
Crümel 7
 
-
027
el.
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Bon Voyage 33
 
-
336
el.
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup 
Velvet HS
 
-
327
el.
Maren Raucamp 
Starlight S
 
Richter: Wulf Mannherz
Theodor Arndt