Spring Late-Entry 24.05.2020
05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
022
8.60
Marius Brinkmann 
Boaz P
 
2
042
8.40
Julia Gorski 
Caluna de Revel
 
3
060
8.20
Vera Hufenstuhl 
Carcasonne 4
 
3
204
8.20
Sören Suppert 
Flamenco Song 3
 
5
115
8.00
Pia Stieborsky 
Clarette 3
 
5
191
8.00
Rafal Kurpiewski 
Donna Arezza
 
5
337
8.00
Elena Bröckmann 
Velvet Moon
 
5
290
8.00
Lucas Deryckere 
Peryno
 
9
203
7.80
Marius Brinkmann 
Firth of Tay R
 
9
287
7.80
Annika Kreuzer 
Penturio van Strijtem
 
9
353
7.80
Pia Stieborsky 
Gem of India 2
 
9
036
7.80
Christian Neubecker 
Cador 13
 
9
349
7.80
Laura Sutterlüty 
Zazu 15
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
235
8.50
Lisa Schwarte 
Jylando
 
2
319
8.30
Thomas Grimm 
Samu 11
 
3
074
8.20
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke 
Cascadeur S
 
4
213
8.10
Marcel Scherenberg 
Genius Express
 
4
202
8.10
Lara Wittlings 
Fernanda 22
 
4
149
8.10
Franziska Müller 
Continio H
 
7
125
7.90
Elena Bröckmann 
CleomÚ
 
7
046
7.90
Chiara Heider 
Camilla 163
 
7
218
7.90
Laura Sutterlüty 
Großartige
 
7
084
7.90
Pia Stieborsky 
Catie RB
 
7
230
7.90
Annika Kreuzer 
Jack's Bridge S
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
040
7.70
Franziska Müller 
Calkato
 
25
312
7.70
Lara Marie Stamm 
Quyntess
 
25
361
7.70
Angelique Rüsen 
Count on me Z
 
25
018
7.70
Linda Geistert 
Benur
 
25
208
7.70
Maren Hoffmann 
For Recall
 
30
053
7.60
Volker Höltgen 
Capo Sun
 
30
014
7.60
Bo Chiara Gröning 
Barbarix
 
30
299
7.60
Franziska Müller 
Quaks T
 
33
285
7.50
Lucas Deryckere 
Paul de Luxe
 
33
359
7.50
Philip Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
Quasar 23
 
35
011
7.40
Lisa Schwarte 
Balloon 6
 
35
136
7.40
Vera Hufenstuhl 
Columbia 33
 
35
171
7.40
Patrick Breuer 
Crivelli
 
35
142
7.40
Lara Wittlings 
Concada de Poteau
 
39
143
7.30 (7.8)
Angelique Rüsen 
Condor One Z
 
39
308
7.30
Linda Geistert 
Quick Chick 3
 
39
041
7.30
Kathrin Kempfer 
Callisto Blue M
 
42
132
7.20 (7.7)
Christopher Millarg 
Colambo 25
 
42
183
7.20 (7.7)
Christopher Millarg 
Delicate One M
 
44
037
7.10 (7.6)
Marius Brinkmann 
Caillon
 
44
279
7.10 (7.6)
Marcel Scherenberg 
Nerrador
 
46
161
7.00 (7.5)
Laura Sutterlüty 
Cornet's Champ KB
 
46
258
7.00 (7.5)
Lucas Deryckere 
Livan 5
 
48
190
6.90 (7.4)
Marcel Scherenberg 
Don Continus
 
49
216
6.80
Maren Hoffmann 
Goldstückchen
 
49
207
6.80 (7.3)
Anke Reininghaus 
Fly Away W
 
49
288
6.80 (7.3)
Sören Suppert 
Pepper Deluxe
 
52
357
6.70 (7.2)
Sören Suppert 
Isy 10
 
52
079
6.70 (7.2)
Kevin Eckertz 
Casper 418
 
52
186
6.70 (7.2)
Nina Kombüchen 
Diros
 
52
273
6.70 (7.2)
Frank Schmidt 
Media-Boy PS
 
56
201
6.40 (7.4)
Angelique Rüsen 
Felix Z 3
 
57
296
6.20 (7.2)
Pina Maier 
Pompidou 39
 
58
338
6.10 (7.1)
Frank Schmidt 
Vigo van den Heuvel
 
58
017
6.10 (7.1)
Sina Hungenberg 
Bentley 121
 
60
242
6.00 (7)
Lara Wittlings 
La Lis B
 
60
280
6.00 (7)
Jan Theymann 
Norberto Uno
 
62
278
5.90 (6.9)
Christopher Millarg 
Namaro H
 
62
234
5.90 (6.9)
Volker Höltgen 
Joco Uno
 
-
174
el.
Julia Gorski 
Crümel 7
 
-
237
el.
Annika Kreuzer 
Kannan's Girl
 
-
356
el.
Jürgen Rottländer 
Clarido
 
-
153
el.
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
Cool girl 8
 
Richter: Susanne Lange
Theodor Arndt