mit Qualifikation zum PARTNER-PFERD-CUP
Preis des Bauunternehmens, Gerald Windisch, GmbH & Co.KG
01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
149
8.40
Steffen Buchheim 
Chino 29
 
2
242
8.30
Oliver Klüsener 
Dallas du Rouet
 
3
004
8.20
Steffen Buchheim 
Acado 14
 
3
168
8.20
Oliver Klüsener 
Claire 186
 
5
488
8.10
Steffen Rossau 
Pearl Keeps ZL
 
5
243
8.10
Steffen Buchheim 
Dalu 3
 
7
240
8.00
Oliver Klüsener 
Dakara 7
 
7
360
8.00
Michael Schiecke 
I am special VB
 
7
187
8.00
Anna Jurisch 
Coeur de La fleur 4
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
255
8.40
Ralf-Werner König 
Déjà-Vu 20
 
2
584
8.30
Rick Siewert 
Stakkido
 
3
307
8.20
Hendrik Holländer 
Emy Rose
 
3
097
8.20
Steffen Rossau 
Casa Grande ZL
 
5
013
8.10
Julia Töpfer 
Amigo 1872
 
5
458
8.10
Volker Lehrfeld 
Melodie 358
 
7
018
8.00
Anne Kilian 
Arcoon G
 
7
161
8.00
Volker Lehrfeld 
Cinderella 770
 
7
292
8.00
Anne Kilian 
Dorus 11
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
482
7.90
Jennifer Garling 
Padme
 
10
237
7.90
Daniel Oelze 
Dagmar 29
 
21
522
7.80
Julia Ehrhorn 
Quibu
 
21
022
7.80
Kristin Windisch 
Askan 689
 
23
284
7.70
Anna Jurisch 
Donna de Luxe 6
 
23
287
7.70
Kristin Windisch 
Dori 62
 
23
185
7.70
Teresa Jürges 
Cocochella J
 
26
526
7.60
Ronald Sandbrink 
Quilasina b
 
26
182
7.60
Anna Jurisch 
Close to me 5
 
26
514
7.60
Ugrin Stanojevic 
Queen Silver ST
 
29
638
7.50
Volker Lehrfeld 
Zweetheart
 
29
008
7.50
Hauke Timmreck 
Air Force 5
 
29
119
7.50
Meggie Sadowski 
Ceramina
 
29
066
7.50
Daniel Oelze 
Camilla Blue
 
29
457
7.50
Torsten Reichelt 
Maya 390
 
34
071
7.40
Daniel Oelze 
Cansis
 
34
397
7.40
Michael Schiecke 
Legendary 5
 
34
164
7.40
Angelicque Gelsok 
Cira 72
 
34
479
7.40
Anne Kilian 
Nonstopp G
 
38
220
7.30
Ugrin Stanojevic 
Corvisto
 
38
120
7.30
Julia Ehrhorn 
Cetnis E
 
40
209
7.10
Rick Siewert 
Cordyline VL
 
40
228
7.10
Reiner Schmeil 
Crümel 8
 
40
373
7.10
Carsten Titsch 
Kodakchrome b
 
43
269
7.00
Hendrik Holländer 
Diego Fantastic
 
43
361
7.00
Julia Ehrhorn 
Imprevisto 4
 
45
484
6.90
Steffen Rossau 
Palimera ZL
 
46
121
6.80
Dennis Mickelun 
Cevistal M
 
46
157
6.80
Virgillia Denecke 
Chuck Norris 32
 
48
268
6.20
Sabine Pinno 
Die kluge Deluna HG
 
49
418
5.80
Tobias Oelze 
Linus 450
 
50
389
5.60
Jodie Schlüter 
Lassito 6
 
51
280
0.00
Stephan Preiß 
Don't Stop 8
 
-
262
ret.
Annemieke Schuldt 
Descarado S
 
Richter: Doreen Krause
Bernd Horn
Annett Schwarzer