mit Qualifikation zum PARTNER-PFERD-CUP
Preis der lived non food GmbH
02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
Abteilung: 1
 
1
014
0.00
Ralf-Werner König 
Amy 322
 
1
507
8.40
Niels Klüsener 
Quanti be good
 
2
025
8.30
Tobias Clar 
ATC's Babalu
 
3
292
8.20
Anne Kilian 
Dorus 11
 
3
243
8.20
Steffen Buchheim 
Dalu 3
 
5
149
8.10
Steffen Buchheim 
Chino 29
 
5
397
8.10
Michael Schiecke 
Legendary 5
 
7
619
8.00
Joan Wecke 
Vincento B
 
7
612
8.00
Julia Ehrhorn 
Valentine T
 
7
479
8.00
Anne Kilian 
Nonstopp G
 
 
 
Abteilung: 2
 
1
275
8.40
Volker Lehrfeld 
DollarBoy 9
 
2
510
8.30
Philip Kremer 
Quaresma 4
 
3
628
8.20
Steffen Buchheim 
Zealand 3
 
3
488
8.20
Steffen Rossau 
Pearl Keeps ZL
 
5
018
8.10
Anne Kilian 
Arcoon G
 
5
033
8.10
Joan Wecke 
Barcelona 68
 
7
168
8.00
Oliver Klüsener 
Claire 186
 
7
366
8.00
Dirk Holländer 
Jyolga
 
7
456
8.00
Malte Weichsler 
Mathilda 31
 
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
240
7.90
Oliver Klüsener 
Dakara 7
 
19
644
7.90
Carsten Biermann 
Canon 24
 
21
458
7.80
Volker Lehrfeld 
Melodie 358
 
21
389
7.80
Jodie Schlüter 
Lassito 6
 
23
161
7.70
Volker Lehrfeld 
Cinderella 770
 
23
192
7.70
Rick Siewert 
Comanche VL
 
25
484
7.60
Steffen Rossau 
Palimera ZL
 
25
066
7.60
Daniel Oelze 
Camilla Blue
 
27
237
7.50
Daniel Oelze 
Dagmar 29
 
27
643
7.50
Carsten Biermann 
Cobec
 
29
207
7.40
Joan Wecke 
Cookie Sch
 
29
022
7.40
Kristin Windisch 
Askan 689
 
31
287
7.30
Kristin Windisch 
Dori 62
 
32
053
7.20
Michael Steinz 
Caillou 55
 
32
340
7.20
Thomas Jahn 
Gastin
 
32
242
7.20
Oliver Klüsener 
Dallas du Rouet
 
35
006
7.10
Mara Marilen Spengler 
Acino-R
 
36
482
7.00
Jennifer Garling 
Padme
 
37
056
6.90
Teresa Jürges 
Calea J
 
37
187
6.90
Anna Jurisch 
Coeur de La fleur 4
 
39
360
6.70
Michael Schiecke 
I am special VB
 
40
584
6.50
Rick Siewert 
Stakkido
 
41
097
6.30
Steffen Rossau 
Casa Grande ZL
 
42
646
6.20
Carsten Biermann 
Coco Fleur 5
 
42
182
6.20
Anna Jurisch 
Close to me 5
 
42
008
6.20
Hauke Timmreck 
Air Force 5
 
45
457
5.70
Torsten Reichelt 
Maya 390
 
46
280
5.00
Stephan Preiß 
Don't Stop 8
 
Richter: Doreen Krause
Annett Schwarzer
Bernd Horn