Eschweiler 2* Masters
Gold Tour
05 Punktespringprüfung m.Joker -international-
1
022
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Barbou de Ruet
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
2
250
Stine Almind - Pedersen
Contini
H / -n.gefunde / BAY / 2008 / CONTENDRO / CASSINI II
3
102
Sascha Braun
Enjoy-Be
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Van Gogh / Hold Up Premier
4
375
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Swing De Landetta Z
H / ZANG-n.gef / BAY / 2011 / STAKKATO / LEBEROI H
5
321
Raffaele Valente
Krakatoa
H / Westf / BAY / 2011 / KANNAN / GRAF TOP
6
053
Flemming Ripke
Castanea 3
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Acobat II
7
026
Fiete Constantin Krebs
Bionic
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Lennon
8
273
Christina Gachoud
Empire Van Wuitenshof
H / BWP / CHEST / 2004 / MALITO DE REVE / ALME
9
363
Giavanna Rinaldi
Rmf Corvich
H / Holst / OTHER / 2008 / CARETINO 2 / SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
10
256
Yunjing Ella Wang
Coriano Carthago
H / Holst / CHEST / 2006 / CORIANO / CARTHAGO Z
11
302
Mathias Bernt Sørensen
Heart Queen
S / DWB / BAY / 2009 / HEARTBEAT / CHURCHILL
12
294
Rikke Vingborg
Gamora O
S / KWPN / BAY / 2011 / TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / VERDI
13
069
Malin Reipert
Cicero's Girl
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011
14
109
Mike Patrick Leichle
Folinde van het Slagershof
S / BWP / B / 2005 / Contact van de Heffinck / J'Attack D'El Pantireye
15
056
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
Castroper Maid
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Labrador
16
029
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Cachacco Blue
H / Württ / Schi / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Cento
17
115
Steffen Hauter
Gimosa
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Cavalier (Mister)
18
128
Johanna Vogt
Lanapool CZ
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Lissabon / Dunhill H
19
185
Caroline Müller
Numero Due
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Singulord Joter
20
337
Camilla Ernst
Magic Park
H / SWB / CHEST / 2007 / ARMITAGE 2 / AHORN
21
399
Max Routledge
Ebriolita
W
22
163
Marcus Ehning
Stargold
H / Old / B / 2011 / Stakkato Gold / Lord Weingard
23
352
Alexa Ferrer
Ollbreech Z
H / ZANG-n.gef / CHEST / 2010 / OBELIX / WOTAN VH LINDENHOF
24
168
Julia Sonnen
Verdini
W / Rhld / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Dillenburg
25
100
Theresa Ripke
Dustinov
W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Ustinov / Concorde
26
175
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Cando VA
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Casall / Silvester
27
318
Arina Deldinova
Karma
H / DSP / BAY / 2007 / COLA / LUCNAOR
28
235
Zoi Snels
Chapeau
H / Holst / BAY / 2012 / CLEARWAY / QUINTERO
29
024
Christoph Vois
Best of Balou V
W / Rhld / B / 2010 / Balou du Rouet / Contago
30
116
Frederik Knorren
Givenchi
W / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / C-Indoctro
31
125
Johann Wilwerscheid
Jules Castanoo
W / BWP / Db / 2009 / Diabeau / C-Indoctro
32
027
Vanessa Borgmann
C'est Bon 12
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Caretano Z
33
376
Anne Kristine Truelsen
Taarupgaards Troja
S / DWB / BAY / 2001 / SOLOS LANDTINUS / MAY SHERIF
34
126
Vivien Blandfort
Kaischa
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Kaiserwind / Levisto
35
237
Harry Charles
Chicago'S Boy
H / Holst / CHEST / 2009 / CARRICO / CALETTO I
10 Min Bodenpflege/Break
36
258
Alexa Stais
Cremona 29
S / BRAND-n.ge / CHEST / 2011 / CARRICO / LANDADEL
38
018
Alexandra Karasch
Baleggio
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
39
150
Ina von Bormann
Rahmannshof Choose Me
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Coriano
40
148
Kai Schäfer
Quinto's Chamb
H / Württ / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Chambertin
41
007
Marian Müller
Albführen's Colago
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Colander / Carthago
42
238
Sienna Charles
Chinta Van Geluut Z
S / ZANG-n.gef / CHEST / 2009 / CHINTAN / CHIN CHIN
43
233
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho
Chacito
H / DSP / BAY / 2006 / CHACCO-BLUE / DAIMLER
44
303
Adam Grzegorzewski
Heartcor F
H / KWPN / GREY / 2012
45
019
Diana Bülles
Baloue's Flying sister 2
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur
46
106
Jan Witting
Fifty - Cambell - S
W / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Campbell VDL / Zucchero (NL: Marlon)
47
266
Daniel Halaban
Early H.B
H / KWPN / CHEST / 2009 / HARLEY VDL / NIMMERDOR
48
108
Lena Breuer
Florentiena
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Canadian River / Nonstop
49
240
Nanna Møller Ellegaard
Cinderella
S / DWB / BAY / 2006 / CRELIDO / RAGAZZO
50
259
Oliver Karma
Crispin
H / KWPN / OTHER / 2007 / PONTIFEX / QUICK STAR
51
086
Jan Niklas Angenendt
Cornet 40
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Stakkato Gold
53
244
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Clintino
H / Hann / GREY / 2010 / CLINTON I / CONTENDRO I
54
021
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Baquero 6
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
55
165
Johanna Vogt
Tornado 347
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casquetto / Carpaccio
56
366
Stine Almind - Pedersen
Selma B
S / Hann / BAY / 2008 / SALITO / GROSSO Z
57
030
Sascha Braun
Cadburry
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cornado I / Weinberg
58
387
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Vodka Star
H / SF / CHEST / 2009 / NARTAGO / QUICK STAR
59
246
Raffaele Valente
Columbcille Gipsy
S / ISH / BAY / 2011 / TOULON
60
084
Flemming Ripke
Coranos
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Dublin L
61
151
Fiete Constantin Krebs
S.I.E.C. Vigaro
H / KWPN / B / 2002 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan
62
262
Christina Gachoud
Daquar Cc 1236
H / Holst / BAY / 2009 / DIARADO / QUINAR
63
322
Yunjing Ella Wang
La Chance De Jade
H / DWB / CHEST / 2010 / LORD IF DE CHALUSSE / CORLANDO
64
224
Rikke Vingborg
Carrimara
S / Holst / CHEST / 2011 / CARRICO / LANDSDOWN
65
138
Malin Reipert
Nikita 524
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2004
66
153
Mike Patrick Leichle
Salitaire
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Stakkato
67
072
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
Claudius 63
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Voltaire
68
023
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Belcanto 52
W / Ung. / Df / 2008
69
020
Steffen Hauter
Balugata
W / Old / B / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Grannus