Springturnier Merkendorf
Qualifikation Eggersmann-Junior-Cup 2020 Partner Pferd
08/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*
1
335
Svenja Katharina Arndt
Lenzmond
W / DSP / Db / 2008 / Lagazoui / Rex Gotthard
2
303
Charlise Fleischlig
I'm Special de Luxe
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Lamoureux II
3
359
Madlen Walter
Lordana 44
S / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Canturo
4
361
Annika Sambill
Lorna 24
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Orame
5
367
Pepe Schlegel
Lucy 523
S / OS / B / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Feiner Stern
6
415
Malin Schulze
Prinz Arthur
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Preussenulan / Severus xx
7
418
Fabio Völk
Qiss Cool de la Roque
S / SF / B / 2004 / Kannan / Damiro
8
419
Sven Ebert
Quantify
S / ISH / F / 2010 / Quantum / Morgengold I
9
422
Lena Neumeister
Queen Lathifa K
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Grannox
10
447
Skady Trümper
Rowena 16
S / KlDRpf / Schi / 2003 / Rudelsburg / Partner
11
492
Laura Schoechert
Waiomi 2
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Casdorff / Lauritz J
12
035
Katharina Jünemann
Bilberry 2
H / OS / F / 2010 / Burberry / Silvio II
13
119
Lisa Franke
Chacco Brown 3
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco Chacco / Contender
14
360
Yvonne Lerche
Loreley 98
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Carpalo / Fierant xx
15
405
Sarah Morgenstern
Pepe M
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Palmares / Landor S
16
416
Tim Andreas Ludwig
Purple Disco Machine
S / Old / Db / 2012 / Carrico / Piano II
17
444
Melanie Pagel
Romina Cortes
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Rubin Cortes / Wolkentanz II
18
446
Theres Ranft
Roveena -M
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Cassineto
19
491
Judith Bauermeister
Viva la Vida
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Valentino / Matcho AA
20
028
Gina Maria Schneevoigt
Battal xx
W / xx / B / 2007 / Macavity xx
21
045
Emelie Marie Schmelzle
C'est Mary Lou
S / OS / B / 2010 / Conthargos / Quick Star
22
051
Hannah Köber
Calvados 129
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Contender
23
414
Svenja Katharina Arndt
Poldi S
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Wandergesell
24
053
Larissa Mühling
Calvaro-Blue
W / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z
25
159
Julia Kloy
Claramia 3
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Cloney / Levisto
26
181
Natalie Kühn
Connewitz
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassaro / Lavall II
27
182
Pauline Linge
Conny 380
S / KlDRpf / B / 2011 / Cappo / Partner
28
187
Johanna Glotz
Contaeus
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contenaro / Antaeus
29
197
Niklas Schipler
Coradina 6
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Colorit / Embassy I
30
207
Elias Hirschfeld
Cormonus S
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Cormint / Con Air
31
262
Joy Grigoleit
Famira MG
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Emiras DS
32
268
Claudia Hartig
Finja 123
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fabriano / Carnando
33
275
Jodie Schlüter
Frieda 258
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lansing
34
340
Charlise Fleischlig
Levinio 11
W / DSP / Schwb / 2007 / Levkoi / Concetto I
35
064
Madlen Walter
Campino K 2
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cassandro II / Casander
36
148
Annika Sambill
Chogan P
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Catoki / Saccor
37
116
Pepe Schlegel
Cesario 20
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Cesaro / Barinello
38
223
Malin Schulze
Cyras
H / OS / F / 2012 / Carrico / Dandy du Plape
39
040
Fabio Völk
Bobby Brown 44
W / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Cantanis / Dixieland xx
40
463
Sven Ebert
Spencer 81
W / OS / F / 2009 / Sandro Boy / Careful
41
433
Lena Neumeister
Quintana 86
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quintus Gold / Syphir
42
078
Skady Trümper
Carl 81
H / DSP / B / 2011 / Cheval de Coeur / Kolibris As
43
235
Laura Schoechert
Dewinia 2
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Eiger I
44
117
Katharina Jünemann
Ceton
W / DSP / Df / 2010 / Centadel / Kolibri
45
256
Lisa Franke
Eminem SR
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Elvaro / Chamberlain Z
46
261
Svenja Katharina Arndt
Fair Dream
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Colestus / Balou du Rouet
Richter: Franz-M. Eichelsbacher
Stefanie Käßner