Großes Springturnier München
Preis der Roland Bauer Spezialfahrzeuge GmbH
06 Springprüfung Kl.S*
1
774
Elisabeth Meyer
Petit Prince HD
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Caretino
2
783
Felix Müller
Prince of Persia
W / Old / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Lafitte
3
982
Patrick Lam
Chapsma M
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
4
592
Basile Bettendorf
Isaria 4
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Quiz / Quidam's Rubin
5
632
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Konique d'Houtem
W / BWP / B / 2010 / Erco van T Roosakker / Querlybet Hero
6
725
Michael Jung
Mill Creek Filippa K 2
S / Westf / F / 2010 / For Contest / Dynast
7
732
Denis Nielsen
My Surprise-K van't Kattenheye
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Clinton / Jasper
8
747
Maximilian Weishaupt
Nexus 12
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Nekton / Calando I
9
806
Hans-Peter Konle
Queensberry 7
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos
10
056
Michael Viehweg
Avalon 308
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Alvarez / Concorde
11
064
Soenke Kohrock
Banjo d'Elle
W / SF / B / 2011 / Notrestar dela Nutria / Cabri d'Elle
12
089
Christoph Kaufmann
Boston du Banney
W / SF / F / 2011 / Quppydam des Horts / Totoche du Banney
13
114
Richard Gardner
Calisto 5
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Colman / Quintero
14
136
Christoph Gaillinger
Canada N
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Collini
15
181
Julia Haarmann
Casta Diva 5
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Christiano / Beach Boy
16
980
Maximilian Schmid
Cooper 156
W / Württ / SCHI / 2009 / Cassini II / Chambertin
17
511
Ingolf Horstmann
Galina H
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Epsom Gesmeray / Grand Step
18
637
Antonia Kamm
L'Amore 3
H / Württ / Db / 2010 / Lasino / Carthago
19
683
Hanna Schreder
Little bit bigger
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Landprinz
20
706
Patrick Afflerbach
Luigi 262
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Larimar / Carthago
21
753
Patrik Majher
No Limit de la Pomme
W / BWP / B / 2013 / Telstar de la Pomme / Bamako de Muze
22
775
Katharina Werndl
Pezi Baer
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Quick Star
23
811
Antonia Schnabel
Querry
W / Old / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Le Vainqueur
24
255
Elisabeth Meyer
Chicago HD
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II
25
797
Felix Müller
Quantico 23
W / Holst / Hlb / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
26
294
Patrick Lam
Claron CR
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Clearway / Quinar
27
072
Marcel Neukirch
Bella-Balou
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Balou du Rouet
28
142
Niklas Krieg
Canturia 2
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Canturo / Askari
29
165
Verena Haller
Cary Anne
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Chap / Collini
30
169
Stefanie Paul
Cascallo B
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cristo
31
201
Rüdiger Renner
Celano 12
W / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Eschnapur
32
283
Matthias Mock
Cinzaghi Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Contefino / Captain Paul I
33
326
Michael Eichler
Colour Line 2
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cefalo / Cassini I
34
351
Leonhard Röhrer
Contino 72
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Stakkatol
35
087
Basile Bettendorf
Bonanza 44
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Com Air I / Lavarius
36
005
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Aconda 27
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Abke / Contendro I
37
500
Michael Jung
fischerDante
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Alvarez
38
386
Denis Nielsen
Cover Girl 44
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Chasseur I
39
239
Maximilian Weishaupt
Chateau Margaux
W / Bay / FSchi / 2012 / Coupe d'Or / Contendro I
40
812
Hans-Peter Konle
Quick Stepp 4
W / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam / Couleur-Rubin
41
163
Michael Viehweg
Cartal
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Camax L / Capitalist
42
385
Soenke Kohrock
Coupon de Coeur
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Stakkato
43
113
Christoph Kaufmann
Calippo 46
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Colman
44
393
Richard Gardner
Cromwell 32
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Losander
45
310
Christoph Gaillinger
Coco H
W / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Colorit / Cardenio
46
199
Julia Haarmann
Cecilia 28
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Christiano / Beach Boy
47
311
Maximilian Schmid
Cocolino 7
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cayado / Lavall II
48
508
Elisabeth Meyer
Franco 79
H / Westf / F / 2013 / Firth of Lorne / Coronas
49
435
Felix Müller
Dilka 3
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Capitol I
50
454
Patrick Lam
Dynamite N
W / SWB / Schwb / 2010 / Nintender / Landfriese I
Richter: Jacqueline Schmieder
Wilfried B. Herkommer